Diretores

Rivail Assunção da Silveira Presidente Rivail Assunção da Silveira
Roberto Pino de Jesus 1º Tesoureiro Roberto Pino de Jesus
Antonio Lopes de Almeida Filho - in memorian Suplente do Conselho Fiscal Antonio Lopes de Almeida Filho - in memorian
Santo Batista de Aquino 1º Secretário Santo Batista de Aquino
Shuzo Tuma - Gestão 05-2017 2º Secretário Shuzo Tuma - Gestão 05-2017
Rubens Leme 2º Tesoureiro Rubens Leme
Maria Pacheco do Amaral Suplente do Conselho Fiscal Maria Pacheco do Amaral
Maurílio Conceição Ferreira Suplente Maurílio Conceição Ferreira
Maria Francileide Gonçalves Rodrigues - Gestão 05/2017 Suplente Maria Francileide Gonçalves Rodrigues - Gestão 05/2017
Roberto Otaviano da Silva - Gestão 05/2017 Suplente Roberto Otaviano da Silva - Gestão 05/2017
José Ciska G. de Oliveira 1º Diretor Social de Comunicação José Ciska G. de Oliveira
Antonio Carlos Pereira - Gestão 05/2017 Suplente Antonio Carlos Pereira - Gestão 05/2017
Alípio Elias da Silva Conselho Fiscal - Efetivo Alípio Elias da Silva
Nelson Cancini Conselho Fiscal - Efetivo Nelson Cancini
João Luiz de Lima Conselho Fiscal - Efetivo João Luiz de Lima
Ailton José de Andrade 2º Diretor Social de Comunicação Ailton José de Andrade
Élson Estevam Luiz 2º Secretário Élson Estevam Luiz
Donizete Vidal - Gestão 05/2017 Conselho Fiscal - Suplente Donizete Vidal - Gestão 05/2017
Rivail Assunção da Silveira Delegado Representante - Efetivo Rivail Assunção da Silveira
Roberto Pino de Jesus Delegado Representante - Efetivo Roberto Pino de Jesus
Rubens Leme Delegado Representante - Suplente Rubens Leme
Alipio Elias da Silva Delegado Representante - Suplente Alipio Elias da Silva
Marcia Fernandes Camargo Suplente Marcia Fernandes Camargo
Claudio de Andrade Suplente Claudio de Andrade
Cicero Ferreira dos Santos Suplente do Conselho Fiscal Cicero Ferreira dos Santos
Maria das Graças de Jesus Suplente Maria das Graças de Jesus
Eduardo Ferreira de Lima Suplente Eduardo Ferreira de Lima
Ailson José Faltz Suplente Ailson José Faltz

Funcionários

Léa Martins Gabriel Funcionária Sede Maringá Léa Martins Gabriel
Eni Cardoso Santiago de Lima Funcionária Sede Maringá Eni Cardoso Santiago de Lima
Aída Beatriz Alves Rodrigues Funcionária Sede Maringá Aída Beatriz Alves Rodrigues
Lucimeire Tino Cesca Leite Funcionária Sede Maringá Lucimeire Tino Cesca Leite
Luiz Carlos Santana Funcionário Sede Maringá Luiz Carlos Santana
Eunice Lopes Arruda Funcionária Sede Maringá Eunice Lopes Arruda
Nelson Navarro Caseiro-Área de Lazer Nelson Navarro
Maria Apda. Silva Navarro Caseira -Área de Lazer Maria Apda. Silva Navarro
Edemir Nicolau Medeiros Funcionário Subsede - Campo Mourão Edemir Nicolau Medeiros
Clarice Ferreira da Conceição Funcionária Sede Maringá Clarice Ferreira da Conceição
Almir Azevedo dos Santos Funcionário Sede Maringá Almir Azevedo dos Santos
Fátima Aparecida O. dos Santos Funcionária Subsede - Paranavaí Fátima Aparecida O. dos Santos
Lohayne de Lima Ferreira Funcionária Subsede - Campo Mourão Lohayne de Lima Ferreira
Jhonathan de Freitas Funcionário Subsede - Loanda Jhonathan de Freitas
Paulo Roberto Zanin Funcionário Sede Maringá Paulo Roberto Zanin
Marcos Paulo Francisco Carmona Funcionário Sede Maringá Marcos Paulo Francisco Carmona
Vanessa Cristina Zonato Saver Funcionária Subsede - Paranavaí Vanessa Cristina Zonato Saver